Akademia Przyszłości

EduPortal Testy diagnostyczne

Przedstawiciele regionalni

Region   Powiat  Nazwisko Przedstawiciela G/PG  Telefon  e-mail
 dolnośląski bolesławiecki, głogowski, górowski, jaworski,
Jelenia Góra, jeleniogórski, Legnica, legnicki, lubański, lubiński, lwówiecki, polkowicki, średzki, wołowski,
Wrocław – Psie Pole, Wrocław – Śródmieście,
zgorzelecki, złotoryjski
Piotr
Feliszek
695 850 069  Piotr_Feliszek@wsip.pl
 dolnośląski dzierżoniowski, kamiennogórski, kłodzki, milicki,
świdnicki, trzebnicki, wałbrzyski, Wrocław – Fabryczna, Wrocław –  Krzyki, Wrocław – Stare Miasto,
wrocławski, ząbkowicki
Maria Gosławska 603 089 270  Maria_Goslawska@wsip.pl
 dolnośląskie oleśnicki, oławski, strzeliński Remigiusz Rajczyk 723 205 906  Remigiusz_Rajczyk@wsip.pl
 kujawsko-pomorski świecki, tucholski Robert Odebralski 601 308 191  Robert_Odebralski@wsip.pl
 
 kujawsko-pomorski aleksandrowski, lipnowski, radziejowski,
Włocławek (miasto), włocławski
Kontakt z konsultantem (GPG2) 601 358 191  Michal_Wieczorek@wsip.pl
 kujawsko-pomorski brodnicki, golubsko-dobrzyński, Grudziądz, grudziądzki,
rypiński, wąbrzeski
Ilona
Paszkiet
695 850 016  Ilona_Paszkiet@wsip.pl
 kujawsko-pomorski bydgoski, Bydgoszcz, chełmiński,
inowrocławski, mogileński, nakielski,
sępoleński, Toruń (miasto), toruński,
żniński
Paulina
Tomacka
695 850 018  Paulina_Tomacka@wsip.pl
 lubelski bialski, Biała Podlaska (miasto), Chełm (miasto), chełmski, krasnostawski,
łęczyński, parczewski, radzyński,
świdnicki, włodawski
Izabela Pyszczek 723 208 461  Izabela_Pyszczek@wsip.pl
 lubelski biłgorajski, janowski, kraśnicki,
lubartowski, łukowski, opolski, puławski, rycki
Kamil Głowala 723 205 026  Kamil_Glowala@wsip.pl
 lubelski      hrubieszowski, lubelski, Lublin, tomaszowski, zamojski, Zamość (miasto) Jarosław Sosnówka 691 367 256  Jaroslaw_Sosnowka@wsip.pl
 lubuski

gorzowski, Gorzów Wielkopolski (miasto), krośnieński, międzyrzecki, nowosolski, słubicki, sulęciński,
świebodziński, wschowski, Zielona Góra (miasto), zielonogórski, żagański, żarski

Zdzisław Markowski 695 850 059  Zdzislaw_Markowski@wsip.pl
 lubuski strzelecko-drezdenecki Olga Sołtys-Czajka 695 850 060  Olga_Soltys@wsip.pl
 łódzki bełchatowski, łaski, Łódź Bałuty, Łódź Polesie, Łódź Widzew, pabianicki, pajęczański, poddębicki, sieradzki,
wieluński, wieruszowski, zduńskowolski, zgierski
Agata
Bliska
695 850 092  Agata_Bliska@wsip.pl
 łódzki kutnowski, łęczycki Kontakt z konsultantem (GPG2) 601 358 191  Michal_Wieczorek@wsip.pl
 łódzki brzeziński, łowicki, łódzki wschodni,
Łódź Górna,
Łódź Śródmieście, opoczyński,
piotrkowski,
Piotrków Trybunalski (miasto), radomszczański,
rawski, Skierniewice (miasto),
skierniewicki,
tomaszowski
Łukasz Jankowski 601 357 922  Łukasz_Jankowski@wsip.pl
 małopolski miechowski, olkuski, proszowicki Piotr Gajda 605 885 220  Piotr_Gajda@wsip.pl
 małopolski myślenicki, nowotarski, suski, tatrzański, wadowicki Wiktor Kocur 695 850 144  Wiktor_Kocur@wsip.pl
 małopolski dąbrowski Ryszard Zaród 695 850 051  Ryszard_Zarod@wsip.pl
 małopolski bocheński, brzeski, krakowski, tarnowski,
Tarnów (miasto), wielicki
Radosław
Rafacz
601 720 071  Radoslaw_Rafacz@wsip.pl
 małopolski chrzanowski, Kraków – Podgórze,
Kraków – Nowa Huta,
Kraków – Śródmieście, Kraków – Krowodrza,
oświęcimski
Dorota
Świerk
691 367 252  Dorota_Swierk@wsip.pl
 małopolski gorlicki, limanowski, nowosądecki, Nowy Sącz (miasto) Aleksander
Żarnowski
603 089 296  Aleksander_Zarnowski@wsip.pl
 mazowiecki grodziski, Warszawa – Bemowo,
Warszawa – Mokotów,
Warszawa – Ochota,
Warszawa – Śródmieście,
Warszawa – Ursus,
Warszawa – Ursynów, 
Warszawa – Wilanów,
Warszawa – Włochy,
Warszawa – Wola, Warszawa – Żoliborz, żyrardowski
Wiesław
Halacz
603 089 290  Wieslaw_Halacz@wsip.pl
 mazowiecki gostyniński, legionowski, nowodworski,
Płock (miasto), płocki, płoński, sochaczewski, Warszawa – Białołęka, Warszawa – Bielany,
warszawski zachodni
Alina
Kowalewska
723 212 348  Alina_Kowalewska@wsip.pl
 mazowiecki lipski, przysuski, Radom (miasto),
radomski, szydłowiecki, zwoleński
Andrzej
Miszczyk
723 205 153  Andrzej_Miszczyk@wsip.pl
 mazowiecki białobrzeski, grójecki, piaseczyński, 
pruszkowski, Warszawa – Praga Południe, Warszawa – Praga Północ,Warszawa – Rembertów,
Warszawa – Targówek
Mirosława Cała 723 207 920  Miroslawa_Cala@wsip.pl
 mazowiecki ciechanowski, makowski, mławski,
Ostrołęka (miasto), ostrowski, przasnyski, pułtuski
Marek Kozłowski 695 850 040  Marek_Kozlowski@wsip.pl
 mazowiecki garwoliński,  kozienicki, miński, otwocki,
Warszawa – Wawer, Warszawa – Wesoła, wołomiński
Karina Kamela 723 207 625  Karina_Kamela@wsip.pl
 mazowiecki łosicki, ostrowski, Siedlce, siedlecki,
sokołowski, węgrowski, wyszkowski
Agnieszka Bielecka 603 873 714  Agnieszka_Bielecka@wsip.pl
 mazowiecki sierpecki, żuromiński Ilona Paszkiet 695 850 016  Ilona_Paszkiet@wsip.pl
 opolskie brzeski, głubczycki, kędzierzyńsko-kozielski, kluczborski, krapkowicki, namysłowski, nyski, oleski, Opole, opolski, prudnicki,
strzelecki
Remigiusz Rajczyk 723 205 906  Remigiusz_Rajczyk@wsip.pl
 podkarpackie bieszczadzki, jasielski, Krosno, krośnieński,
leski, przemyski, Przemyśl, sanocki,
strzyżowski
Piotr
Michalski
607 225 689  Piotr_Michalski@wsip.pl
 podkarpacki brzozowski, jarosławski, lubaczowski,
łańcucki, przeworski, rzeszowski, Rzeszów
Lidia
Paulukiewicz
691 520 064    Lidia_Paulukiewicz@wsip.pl
 podkarpacki dębicki, kolbuszowski, leżajski, mielecki,
niżański, ropczycko-sędziszowski,
stalowowolski, Tarnobrzeg, tarnobrzeski
Arkadiusz
Sewera
723 206 699  Arkadiusz_Sewera@wsip.pl
 podlaski kolneński, Łomża (miasto), łomżyński Marek Kozłowski  695 850 040  Marek_Kozlowski@wsip.pl
 podlaski augustowski, białostocki, Białystok,
grajewski, moniecki, sejneński, sokólski,
suwalski, Suwałki, zambrowski
Małgorzata Samojlik 723 207 351   Malgorzata_Samojlik@wsip.pl
 podlaski bielski, hajnowski, siemiatycki,
wysokomazowiecki
Agnieszka Bielecka 603 873 714   Agnieszka_Bielecka@wsip.pl
 pomorski bytowski, Gdynia,  kartuski, lęborski,
pucki, Słupsk (miasto), słupski, wejherowski
Renata
Łuczak
607 036 641  Renata_Luczak@wsip.pl
 pomorski chojnicki, człuchowski, Gdańsk, gdański,
kościerski, Sopot (miasto), starogardzki,
tczewski
Robert Odebralski 601 308 191  Robert_Odebralski@wsip.pl
 pomorski kwidzyński, sztumski Ilona Paszkiet 695 850 016  Ilona_Paszkiet@wsip.pl
 pomorski malborski, nowodworski Jakub Zimoch 723 210 846  Jakub_Zimoch@wsip.pl
 śląski bielski, Bielsko-Biała, cieszyński, Tychy,
żywiecki
Konstancja
Furczyk
605 885 220  Konstancja_Furczyk@wsip.pl
 śląski będziński, bieruńsko-lędziński,
Dąbrowa Górnicza, Jaworzno, Katowice, Mysłowice, Siemianowice Śląskie, Sosnowiec
Jolanta
Nawrat
695 850 047  Jolanta_Nawrat@wsip.pl
 śląski Gliwice, gliwicki, Jastrzębie Zdrój,
mikołowski, pszczyński, raciborski, rybnicki, Rybnik, wodzisławski, Żory 
Izabela
Traczyk
605 885 214  Izabela_Traczyk@wsip.pl
 śląski Bytom, Chorzów, lubliniecki,
Piekary Śląskie, Ruda Śląska,
Świętochłowice, tarnogórski,  Zabrze
Michał Przeorski 603 306 758  Michal_Przeorski@wsip.pl
 śląski Częstochowa, częstochowski, kłobucki, myszkowski, zawierciański Piotr Gajda 605 885 220  Piotr_Gajda@wsip.pl
 świętokrzyskie buski, jędrzejowski, Kielce, kielecki, pińczowski, sandomierski, staszowski, włoszczowski Ryszard
Zaród
 695 850 051  Ryszard_Zarod@wsip.pl
 świętokrzyskie kazimierski Piotr Gajda 605 885 220  Piotr_Gajda@wsip.pl
 świętokrzyskie konecki, opatowski, ostrowiecki, skarżyski,
starachowicki
Andrzej Miszczyk 723 212 643  Andrzej_Miszczyk@wsip.pl
 warmińsko-mazurski braniewski, Elbląg, elbląski, iławski, nidzicki,
Olsztyn (miasto), ostródzki
Jakub Zimoch 723 210 846  Jakub_Zimoch@wsip.pl
 warmińsko-mazurski bartoszycki, ełcki, giżycki, gołdapski,
kętrzyński, lidzbarski, mrągowski, olecki,
olsztyński, piski, szczycieński, węgorzewski
Anna
Berent
723 206 371  Anna_Berent@wsip.pl
 warmińsko-mazurski działdowski, nowomiejski Ilona Paszkiet 695 850 016  Ilona_Paszkiet@wsip.pl
 wielkopolski gnieźnieński, gostyński, jarociński, kaliski,
Kalisz, kępiński, krotoszyński, ostrowski, ostrzeszowski, pleszewski, rawicki,
wrzesiński
Paweł
Koprowski
605 885 223  Pawel_Koprowski@wsip.pl
 wielkopolski 

grodziski, kościański, leszczyński, Leszno (miasto), międzychodzki, nowotomyski,
obornicki, poznański,szamotulski, średzki,
śremski, wolsztyński

Edyta
Mazur
607 629 452  Edyta_Mazur@wsip.pl
 wielkopolski chodzieski, czarnkowsko-trzcianecki, pilski,
Poznań – Grunwald, Poznań – Jeżyce,
Poznań – Nowe Miasto, Poznań – Stare Miasto, Poznań – Wilda, wągrowiecki,
złotowski
Marcin
Plebański
603 089 265  Marcin_Plebanski@wsip.pl
 wielkopolski kolski, Konin (miasto), koniński, słupecki,
turecki

Kontakt z konsultantem (GPG2)

601 358 191  Michal_Wieczorek@wsip.pl
 zachodniopomorski białogardzki, drawski, gryficki, kamieński,  kołobrzeski, Koszalin (miasto), koszaliński, łobeski, sławieński, szczeciniecki, świdwiński, Świnoujście (miasto), wałecki Łukasz
Gnyś
695 850 061  Lukasz_Gnys@wsip.pl
 zachodniopomorski choszczeński, goleniowski, gryfiński, myśliborski,
policki, pyrzycki, stargardzki, Szczecin (miasto)
 
Olga Sołtys-Czajka 695 850 060  Olga_Soltys@wsip.pl

 

SUPERMEDIA Interactive